Not logged in
Amt Oversigt / Maribo / Churchbooks
Churchbooks in Maribo County
 HundredNo. ParishesNo. ChurchbooksNo. TransscribedNo. PagesRecorded EntriesRecorded NamesDataentry Complete
Falsters Nørre15308947,8455,35137,02211.53%
Falsters Sønder15313463,4963,59826,1775.08%
Fuglse21420166,6151,80313,0431.76%
Lollands Nørre14302057,7722,16318,6132.60%
Lollands Sønder15239142,8952,40523,8603.64%
Musse24555086,7863495,3702.06%
Genealogy Research in Maribo, Denmark? This is the place: Census data, Church books, statistics, search facilities, family lists and map of Maribo - Eveything is here. Maribo, Maribo genealogy, Maribo search, Maribo genealogy research