Not logged in
Amt Oversigt/Maribo/Churchbooks
Churchbooks in Maribo County
 HundredNo. ParishesNo. ChurchbooksNo. TransscribedNo. PagesRecorded EntriesRecorded NamesDataentry Complete
Falsters Nørre15308948,0745,34635,80810.74%
Falsters Sønder15313463,4963,45322,8984.99%
Fuglse21418165,7861,77712,4531.66%
Lollands Nørre14302057,8402,15618,0412.48%
Lollands Sønder15239142,8952,40123,4203.19%
Musse24555086,9483324,7202.25%
Genealogy Research in Maribo, Denmark? This is the place: Census data, Church books, statistics, search facilities, family lists and map of Maribo - Eveything is here. Maribo, Maribo genealogy, Maribo search, Maribo genealogy research