Not logged in
Overview / København / København (Staden) / Christianshavn Kvarter / Schools / Bådsmandsstrædes skole
Bådsmandsstrædes skole
Source nameYear fromyear toNo of original pagesTranscribed names% transcribedIndtastede navneKomplet indtastet
Elevprotokoller m. reg. 1871-18881871188867500.00%
Elevprotokoller m. reg. 1881-19001881190028600.00%
Elevprotokoller m. reg. 1881-19001881190076300.00%
Elevprotokoller m. reg. 1881-19081881190817600.00%
Elevprotokoller m. reg. 1893-19081893190818000.00%
Elevprotokoller m. reg. 1893-19081893190871000.00%
Elevprotokoller m. reg. 1893-19081893190860200.00%
Elevprotokoller m. reg. 1900-192219001922674251.19%
Elevprotokoller m. reg. 1920-19221920192212139967.77%
Genealogy research in 'Christianshavn Kvarter, København (Staden), København'? This is your link to the past. Census data, Churchbooks, military levy rolls, search facilities, family lists and map of Christianshavn Kvarter, København (Staden), København - Eveything is here. Christianshavn Kvarter, København (Staden), København, Christianshavn Kvarter genealogy, Christianshavn Kvarter search, Christianshavn Kvarter genealogy research, danish genealogy, family genealogy, family search, familysearch catalog, familysearch indexing, family search records