Not logged in
Overview / København / København (Staden) / Christianshavn Kvarter / Schools / Det kongelige Opfostringshus
Det kongelige Opfostringshus
Source nameYear fromyear toNo of original pagesTranscribed names% transcribedIndtastede navneKomplet indtastet
Alfabetisk register over drengene 1753-18221753182288010.23%
Elevprotokoller 1755-178317551783143734.90%
Alfabetisk register over drengene 1755-18731755187339200.00%
Elevprotokoller 1781-18081781180814714912.93%
Elevprotokoller 1808-18441808184418400.00%
Elevprotokoller 1853-18781853187822800.00%
Elevprotokoller 1880-191818801918115825100.00%
Elevprotokoller 1915-193019151930139823100.00%
Genealogy research in 'Christianshavn Kvarter, København (Staden), København'? This is your link to the past. Census data, Churchbooks, military levy rolls, search facilities, family lists and map of Christianshavn Kvarter, København (Staden), København - Eveything is here. Christianshavn Kvarter, København (Staden), København, Christianshavn Kvarter genealogy, Christianshavn Kvarter search, Christianshavn Kvarter genealogy research, danish genealogy, family genealogy, family search, familysearch catalog, familysearch indexing, family search records