Not logged in
Overview/København/København (Staden)/Sankt Annæ Vester Kvarter/Schools/Nyboder skole
Nyboder skole
Source nameYear fromyear toNo of original pagesTranscribed names% transcribedIndtastede navneKomplet indtastet
Elevprotokol 1890-190318901903730681100.00%
Elevprotokol 1890-190318901903560548100.00%
Elevprotokol 1890-1903189019033903274100.00%
Elevprotokol 1896-1916189619164464124100.00%
Elevprotokol 1908-193119081931102852100.00%
Elevprotokol 1910-1931191019314484047100.00%
Genealogy research in 'Sankt Annæ Vester Kvarter, København (Staden), København'? This is your link to the past. Census data, Churchbooks, military levy rolls, search facilities, family lists and map of Sankt Annæ Vester Kvarter, København (Staden), København - Eveything is here. Sankt Annæ Vester Kvarter, København (Staden), København, Sankt Annæ Vester Kvarter genealogy, Sankt Annæ Vester Kvarter search, Sankt Annæ Vester Kvarter genealogy research, danish genealogy, family genealogy, family search, familysearch catalog, familysearch indexing, family search records