Not logged in
Overview / København / København (Staden) / Udenbys Vester Kvarter / Schools / Matthæusgades skole
Matthæusgades skole
Source nameYear fromyear toNo of original pagesTranscribed names% transcribedIndtastede navneKomplet indtastet
Elevprotokol 1714-1885171418855800.00%
Elevprotokol 1883-189518831895106200.00%
Elevprotokol 1893-190318931903105850.00%
Elevprotokol 1895-191418951914106200.00%
Elevprotokol 1910-19131910191329000.00%
Elevprotokol 1910-19131910191330052.00%
Genealogy research in 'Udenbys Vester Kvarter, København (Staden), København'? This is your link to the past. Census data, Churchbooks, military levy rolls, search facilities, family lists and map of Udenbys Vester Kvarter, København (Staden), København - Eveything is here. Udenbys Vester Kvarter, København (Staden), København, Udenbys Vester Kvarter genealogy, Udenbys Vester Kvarter search, Udenbys Vester Kvarter genealogy research, danish genealogy, family genealogy, family search, familysearch catalog, familysearch indexing, family search records