Not logged in
Overview/København/København (Staden)/Vester Kvarter/Schools/Gasværksvejens skole
Gasværksvejens skole
Source nameYear fromyear toNo of original pagesTranscribed names% transcribedIndtastede navneKomplet indtastet
Elevprotokol m. register 1875-19181875191862520.32%
Elevprotokol m. register 1875-19201875192062700.00%
Elevprotokol m. register 1880-19191880191923600.00%
Elevprotokol m. register 1881-19181881191823400.00%
Elevprotokol m. register 1882-19211882192133400.00%
Elevprotokol m. register 1883-191918831919334201.50%
Genealogy research in 'Vester Kvarter, København (Staden), København'? This is your link to the past. Census data, Churchbooks, military levy rolls, search facilities, family lists and map of Vester Kvarter, København (Staden), København - Eveything is here. Vester Kvarter, København (Staden), København, Vester Kvarter genealogy, Vester Kvarter search, Vester Kvarter genealogy research, danish genealogy, family genealogy, family search, familysearch catalog, familysearch indexing, family search records