Not logged in
Overview / København / København (Staden) / Amagerbro Kvarter / Schools / Amagerbro skole
Amagerbro skole
Source nameYear fromyear toNo of original pagesTranscribed names% transcribedIndtastede navneKomplet indtastet
Elevprotokol Piger 1902-192919021929402182884.58%
Elevprotokol Piger 1902-1929190219294021488.46%
Elevprotokol Piger 1902-19291902192940223411.94%
Elevprotokol Drenge 1910-1928191019284022179.70%
Elevprotokol Drenge 1910-192819101928403873.97%
Elevprotokol Drenge 1910-19281910192849817011.04%
Genealogy research in 'Amagerbro Kvarter, København (Staden), København'? This is your link to the past. Census data, Churchbooks, military levy rolls, search facilities, family lists and map of Amagerbro Kvarter, København (Staden), København - Eveything is here. Amagerbro Kvarter, København (Staden), København, Amagerbro Kvarter genealogy, Amagerbro Kvarter search, Amagerbro Kvarter genealogy research, danish genealogy, family genealogy, family search, familysearch catalog, familysearch indexing, family search records