Not logged in
Overview / København / Sokkelund / Brønshøj parish / Schools / Brønshøj skole
Brønshøj skole
Source nameYear fromyear toNo of original pagesTranscribed names% transcribedIndtastede navneKomplet indtastet
Elevprotokol 1872-1889187218893670583.33%
Elevprotokol 1890-1901189019011700.00%
Elevprotokol 1901-19221901192243800.00%
Elevprotokol 1901-19221901192244800.00%
Elevprotokol 1908-192219081922406221.48%
Elevprotokol 1908-192219081922406706.16%
Genealogy research in 'Brønshøj parish, Sokkelund, København'? This is your link to the past. Census data, Churchbooks, military levy rolls, search facilities, family lists and map of Brønshøj parish, Sokkelund, København - Eveything is here. Brønshøj parish, Sokkelund, København, Brønshøj parish genealogy, Brønshøj parish search, Brønshøj parish genealogy research, danish genealogy, family genealogy, family search, familysearch catalog, familysearch indexing, family search records