Not logged in
Overview/København/Sokkelund/Utterslev parish/Schools/Frederikssundsvejens skole
Frederikssundsvejens skole
Source nameYear fromyear toNo of original pagesTranscribed names% transcribedIndtastede navneKomplet indtastet
Elevprotokol 1894-19231894192338030.26%
Elevprotokol 1894-192318941923384291.56%
Register til elevprotokoller 1894-19231894192315200.00%
Register til elevprotokoller 1894-19231894192315400.00%
Elevprotokol 1900-19231900192352600.00%
Elevprotokol 1903-19231903192352600.00%
Elevprotokol 1908-19231908192321600.00%
Elevprotokol 1909-19181909191816702.40%
Genealogy research in 'Utterslev parish, Sokkelund, København'? This is your link to the past. Census data, Churchbooks, military levy rolls, search facilities, family lists and map of Utterslev parish, Sokkelund, København - Eveything is here. Utterslev parish, Sokkelund, København, Utterslev parish genealogy, Utterslev parish search, Utterslev parish genealogy research, danish genealogy, family genealogy, family search, familysearch catalog, familysearch indexing, family search records